Rooster overzicht

Oldenzaal

LEZ Studio 1  
09:00-10:00H.I.T
15:00-16:00LEZ KIDS 6 T/M 10
16:00-17:30LEZ JUNIORS 11 T/M 15
17:30-18:15SHOW MUSICAL
18:15-19:00KIDS JUMP
19:00-19:45JUMP
19:45-20:45H.I.T.
20:45-22:00LEZ CREW 16+
LEZ Studio 2  
15:00-15:45KIDSSWING
15:45-16:30HIPHOP 7 T/M 9
16:30-17:15HIPHOP 10 T/M 13
17:15-18:00ZANG
18:00-18:45MUSICAL SONG & DANCE
18:45-20:00MODERN SELECTIE
LEZ Studio 3  
18:45-19:30HIPHOP 28+
LEZ Studio 1  
09:00-10:00ZUMBA
(start bij genoeg aanmeldingen)
10:00-11:0055+ TRAINING
15:00-15:45KIDSSWING 3 T/M 6
15:45-16:30HIPHOP 7 T/M 9
16:30-17:15HIPHOP 10 T/M 13
17:15-18:00HIPHOP 13+
18:00-18:45KIDS JUMP
18:45-19:30JUMP
19:30-20:30ZUMBA
20:30-21:30MANNEN H.I.T.
LEZ Studio 2  
15:45-16:30PEUTERDANS (start bij voldoende aanmeldingen
16:30-17:15ZUMBA KIDS
17:15-18:15DUO TRAINING
18:15-19.00TALENTCLASS
19:00-20:00AFRO DANCE KIDS/JUNIOREN
20:00-21:00 AFRO DANCE ADULTS
LEZ Studio 1  
15:00-16:00LEZ MINIONS 6 T/M 10
16:00-16:45MODERN KIDS
16:45-17:30KLASSIEK BALLET
17:30-18:15HIPHOP 7 T/M 9
18:15-19:00KIDS JUMP
19:00-19:45JUMP
19:45-20:45H.I.T.
LEZ Studio 2  
15:15-16:00KIDSSWING 3 T/M 6
16:00-17:15LEZ REBELS 11 T/M 15
17:15-18:00MODERN JUNIOREN
18:00-19:15LEZ ARMY 11 T/M 15
19:15-20:00MODERN ADULTS
20:00-21:15LEZ ADULTS 16+
LEZ Studio 1  
15:00-15:45LEZ MINIONS 6 T/M 10
15:45-16:30LEZ MINIONS/LEZ KIDS
16:30-17:15LEZ KIDS 6 T/M 10
17:15-18:00LEZ ARMY
18:00-18:45LEZ ARMY/LEZ JUNIORS 11 T/M 16
18:45-19:30LEZ JUNIORS
19:30-20:15JUMP
20:15-21:00BOOTY & CORE
21:00-22:00LEZ CREW 16+
LEZ Studio 2  
15:00-15:45KIDSSWING
15.45-16.30HIPHOP 7 T/M 9
16:30-17:15HIPHOP 10 T/M 13
17:15-18:45LEZ REBELS 11 T/M 15
18:45-19:30BREAKDANCE
19:30-20:15LEZ ADULTS
20:15-21:00LEZ ADULTS/ LEZ CREW 16+
LEZ Studio 1  
09:00-10:00H.I.T.
15:00-15:45KIDSSWING 3 T/M 6
15:45-16:30HIPHOP 7 T/M 9
16:30-20:30VOOROPLEIDING
LEZ Studio 2  
18:15-19:00HIPHOP 13+
LEZ Studio 1  
09:45-10:30PEUTERDANS 1,5 T/M 4

Denekamp

Gymnastiekzaal - Churchillstraat   
15:00-15:45KIDSSWING 3 T/M 6
15:45-16:30HIPHOP 7 T/M 9
16:30-17:15HIPHOP 10 T/M 13
Kulturhus  
15:00-16:00HIPHOP 7 T/M 11
16:00-17:00HIPHOP STARTERS 12+
17:00-18:00HIPHOP INTERMEDIATE 12+

Rossum

Sportcentrum Bossink  
18:30-19:15HIPHOP 10 T/M 13
19:15-20:00HIPHOP 13+

Ootmarsum

Sporthal De Schalm  
15.45-16.30HIPHOP 7 T/M 9
16.30-17.15HIPHOP 10 T/M 13

De Lutte

Dorpshoes Erve Boerrigter  
16.45-17.45 THEATER KIDS 8+

Lattrop

Sportpark Lattrop  
16:30-17:15KIDSSWING 3 T/M 6
17:15-18:00HIPHOP 7 T/M 10
18:00-18.45HIPHOP 11+

Losser

Kunst en Strijd gebouw  
14:45-15:30KIDSSWING 3 T/M 6
15:30-16:15HIPHOP 7 T/M 9
16:15-17:00HIPHOP 10 T/M 13
17:00-17:45HIPHOP 13+